Unsere Partner

Niederlande

Österreich

Luxemburg

Deutschland

MTS. Kamphorst

Leo Kamphorst
Snitserdyk 25
9012 DR Raerd

0031-645044141
info@kalverbungalow.nl
https://kalverbungalow.nl/

Achtung: Nur für Kälberhaltung.

aZb Agrartec GmbH

Weinserstraße 73
3681 Hofamt Priel

Andreas Zeilinger
0043 664 73 41 53 58
Bianca Schwarzenbrunner
0043 664 16 75 295
https://www.azb-agrartec.at
AGROTECHNiC S.àr.l.

z.a.Schlammestee
Rue de la Fail
LU – 9175 Niederfeulen

00352 81 27 31
info@agrotechnic.lu
https://www.agrotechnic.lu

Achtung: Nur für Kälberhaltung.

ROBOT-TEC S.a.r.l

rue de L'ecole 4a
LU-7410 Angelsberg

00352-320631
info@melkzenter.lu
https://www.melkzenter.com/
Siloreinigung Hübenthal

Vossfelder Allee 7
17219 Groß Flotow

Werner Hübenthal
0173-2166476
info@siloreinigung.com
https://www.siloreinigung.com/

Achtung: Nur für Siloreinigungen.

Helfried Steenblock

Grüne Straße 34
26670 Uplengen - Großsander

04956-3130
helfried.steenblock@ewetel.net
Bredehöft und Partner GmbH

Lammhorn 18
27624 Geestland

04745-94740
jan.kohrs@bredehoeft-lintig.de
https://www.bredehoeft-lintig.de/
HG Anlagentechnik GmbH

Ottersteiner Straße 8
28879 Grasberg

04792-3230
Service@hg-anlagentechnik.de
https://www.hg-anlagentechnik.de/
Heise GmbH Melk- und Kühltechnik

Luthardstraße 80
37586 Dassel - Lüthorst

05562-91226
eckhard.meier@fa-heise.de
https://fa-heise.de/
Landwirtschaftliche Bezugsgenossenschaft eG Damme

Südring 8
49401 Damme

05491-66418
Harpenau@lb-damme.de
https://www.lb-damme.de/
Duräumat Stalltechnik GmbH

Hamburger Chaussee 9
23858 Reinfeld

04533-204250
Nele.Kolmorgen@duraeumat.de
https://www.duraeumat.de
N. Thomsen GmbH

Am Bahnhof 3
24963 Tarp

04638-89440
info@thomsen-tarp.de
https://www.thomsen-tarp.com
Wüstenberg Landtechnik Börm GmbH & Co. KG

Dorfstraße 3
24863 Börm

04627-187823
Hartwig.Kleine@wuestenberg-gruppe.de
https://wuestenberg-landtechnik.de/standorte/boerm/
Willi Rohwer GmbH

Itzehoer Chaussee 61
24808 Jevenstedt

04337-91710
willi.rohwer@t-online.de
http://www.willirohwer.de
Holger Braaf GmbH

Krumackerfeld 10
24997 Wanderup

04606-965900
info@holger-braaf.de
https://holger-braaf.de
Arnold Ehlers e.K.

Hauptstraße 10
25563 Wrist

04822-5075
volker.ermoneit@landmaschinen-ehlers.de
http://www.landmaschinen-ehlers.de/
Busch-Landtechnik GmbH

Süderstraße 41
25767 Albersdorf

04835-9080
t.cordshagen@busch-poggensee.de
https://www.busch-poggensee.de
Martens Landtechnik

Hauptstraße 61
25785 Sarzbüttel

04806-336
info@martens-landtechnik.de
https://www.martens-landtechnik.de
Raiffeisen Waren-Zentrale Rhein-Main eG Wipperfürth

Bahnstraße 27
51688 Wipperfürth

02267-87257122
achim.bilstein@rwz.de
https://www.rwz.de/rwz-agrartechnik-wipperfuerth/
Raiffeisen Waren-Zentrale Rhein-Main eG Zülpich

Am Meilenstein 6
53909 Zülpich

02252-8351640
friedhelm.brauner@rwz.de
https://www.rwz.de/rwz-agrartechnik-zentrum-zuelpich/
Agravis Technik Lenne-Lippe GmbH

Im Gewerbegebiet 2
57368 Lennestadt-Elspe

0272-717121
hermann.padberg@agravis.de
https://www.agravis.de/de/technik/technik-gesellschaften/agravis-technik-lenne-lippe/lennestadt.html
Wessinghage GmbH + Co. KG

Polmerheide 7
59510 Lippetal-Lippborg

02527-369
thh@wessinghage.net
https://www.wessinghage.net/
Lely Center Bayern Eder GmbH

Moorweg 5
83104 Tuntenhausen

08067-181893
S.Loefflad@eder-gmbh.de
http://www.lely-eder.de
Bachmeier GmbH & Co.KG

Moosen 13
83083 Riedering

08036-8037
info@klima-kaelte-bachmeier.de
https://www.klima-kaelte-bachmeier.de
Rupert Auer

Hauptstraße 8
83123 Amerang - Kirchensur

08074-8400
info@kuehl-melkanlagen-auer.de
https://www.kuehl-melkanlagen-auer.de
System Happel GmbH

Mühlweg 4
87654 Friesenried

08347-9203440
h.karg@system-happel.de
http://system-happel.de
Ewald Maier Melktechnik

An der Wilhelmshöhe 30
87463 Probstried

08374-589290
maier-melktechnik@web.de
BayWa AG Memmingen

Tiroler Ring 1
87700 Memmingen

08331-1355
christian.brugger@baywa.de
https://www.baywa.de/de/i/standorte/baustoffe/memmingen/baywa-ag-memmingen/
Gottwald Landmaschinen GmbH

Larrieden 23
91555 Feuchtwangen

09857-807
u.ergashev@gottwald-landmaschinen.de
http://www.gottwald-landmaschinen.de
FS FrankenStall GmbH

Welschenkahl 46
95359 Kasendorf

09220-917678
f.schenkel@frankenstall.de
https://frankenstall.de
German Malzer e. K. Landmaschinen

Rohrstaude 8
95666 Mitterteich

09633-577
harald.pueschner@malzer-landtechnik.de
http://www.malzer-landtechnik.de
Lely Center Radebeul GmbH

Gartenstraße 56A
01445 Radebeul

0800-0008420
MSeifert@rad.lelycenter.com
https://www.lely.com/de/centers/radebeul/
BayWa AG Neumark

Werdauer Straße 26
08496 Neumark

037600-88152
Silvio.Andrae@baywa.de
https://www.baywa.de/standort/neumark/technik/teaser-page/2/
Getreidetechnik Schramm GmbH

Hauptstraße 114
09619 Dorfchemnitz

037320-1503
info@getreidetechnik-schramm.de
http://www.getreidetechnik-schramm.de
Melktechnik - Center Mittelelbe GmbH

Ottmannsdorfer Straße 2
06895 Zahna-Elster

034924-82763
R.Staab@melktechnik-center.de
Stallcenter Altmark GmbH

Arendseer Straße 3
39606 Osterburg

03937-2929111
info@stallcenter.com
http://www.stallcenter.com
VR Plus Altmark-Wendland eG Brunau

Bahnhofstraße 153
39624 Kalbe

039030-9520
h.buest@vb-ware.de
https://www.vr-plus.de/startseite.html
Lely Center Lindstedt GbR

Holzhausener Straße 154
39638 Gardelegen-Lindstedt

039084-90494
lindstedt@lin.lelycenter.com
https://www.lely.com/de/centers/lindstedt/
Lely Center Radebeul GmbH Tessin

Am Tannenkopp 16
18195 Tessin

038205-790427
kdreschler@mvp.lelycenter.com
https://www.lely.com/de/centers/radebeul/
Agrar-Dienst Petschow GmbH

Zum Dorfteich 4
18196 Dummerstorf

038204-60728
agrard-rschmidt@mihg.de
http://www.agrardienst-petschow.de
Dröge GmbH

Schwaaner Straße 16
18276 Mistorf

038453-20205
r.wittek@droege-technik.de
https://www.droege-technik.de
Peter Fritz

Auf den Sechsmorgen 14
65589 Hadamar

06433-6334
Delaval-fritz@gmx.de
https://www.delaval-peterfritz.de/
ZG Raiffeisen Technik Niederlassung St. Georgen-Sommerau

Am Storzenberg 1
78112 St. Georgen

07724-6000
technik.sommerau@zg-technik.de
https://www.zg-raiffeisen.de/standorte/standort/st-georgen-1/zg-raiffeisen-technik-niederlassung-st-georgen-sommerau

Achtung: Nur für Kälberhaltung.

STALL - PETER GmbH

Möninger Straße 42
90602 Seligenporten

09180-2547
info@stall-peter.de
https://stall-peter.de

Achtung: Nur für Kälberhaltung.

Duräumat Agrotec Agrartechnik GmbH

Karl-Marx-Straße 6
03103 Neupetershain

035751-2540
info@duraeumat-agrotec.de
https://duraeumat-agrotec.de
Gelz Technik GmbH

Im Rentriesch 23
66706 Perl

06867-93346
Gelz@gelz-technik.de
http://gelz-technik.de/
Baase Landmaschinen GmbH

Holthof 39
18513 Splietsdorf

038325-6400
info@baase-landmaschinen.de
http://www.baase-landmaschinen.de
Franz Schotte GmbH

Schöneberger Straße 10
37115 Duderstadt

05527-98460
dirk.irmscher@schotte-landmaschinen.de
Wycislok GLTW Getreide- & Landtechnik

Köthener Straße 6
06118 Halle (Saale)

0345-5229513
Raiffeisen Waren-Zentrale Rhein-Main eG Wittlich

Max-Planck-Straße 2
54516 Wittlich

06571-6903156
thorsten.dietz@rwz.de
https://www.rwz.de/rwz-agrartechnik-wittlich/
Thomas & Becker GmbH

Scheibenmühlenstraße 13a
01833 Stolpen

035973-25177
tb-verkauf@web.de
http://www.thomasundbecker.de
Mahlandt und Sohn

Ortsstraße 14
21769 Hollnseth

04773-7800
Ralf Butt Landtechnik & Metallbau

Kirchweg 8
21769 Lamstedt-Nindorf

04773-891040
info@buttmetallbau.de
https://www.buttmetallbau.de
Wüstenberg KG Landmaschinen

Klanxbüller Straße 9
25899 Niebüll

04661-967848
Hubert.Christiansen@wuestenberg-gruppe.de
https://wuestenberg-landtechnik.de/standorte/niebuell/
Lankhorst Nord Standort Aurich

Zu den Norderstücken 1
26607 Aurich

04941-97930
https://www.lankhorst-nord.de/
Lankhorst Nord Standort Jever

Am Bullhamm 12
26441 Jever

04461-92030
https://www.lankhorst-nord.de/
Lankhorst Nord Standort Spohle

Petersfelder Straße 2
26215 Wiefelstede - Spohle

04458-909500
https://www.lankhorst-nord.de/
Lankhorst Nord Standort Filsum

Osterende 30
26849 Filsum

04957-92750
https://www.lankhorst-nord.de/
Hünert + Kramp GmbH

Witthöftsfelde 8
21376 Salzhausen

04172-96420
info@huenert-kramp.de
http://www.huenert-kramp.de
AMS R. Eckwert Agrartechnik

Petrus-Kregenow-Straße 8a
19357 Karstädt - Postlin

038797-52018
info@ams-eckwert.de
http://ams-eckwert.de
Wilhelm Kristen GmbH + Co. KG

Mühlenweg 27 – 31
87724 Ottobeuren

08332-9366770
info@w-kristen.com
https://w-kristen.com
Helminger und Linner GmbH

Rautenham 7a
83413 Fridolfing

08684-1292
info@melk-kuehlanlagen.de
http://melk-kuehlanlagen.de/
Bernhard Kreiling GmbH & Co. KG

Kreilings Weg 11
49593 Bersenbrück

05439-94540
info@kreiling.info
https://kreiling.info/
M. Hähnel Melk- und Kühlanlagen

Denniner Straße 24
17392 Spantekow

039727-20041
matthias@haehnel-spantekow.de
Raiffeisen Lune eG - Geestenseth

Schienenweg 10
27619 Schiffdorf-Geestenseth

04749-8053
axel.glahn@raiffeisen-lunestedt.de
https://www.raiffeisen-lune.de/standorte/geestenseth/
Johann Unterrainer Melk- und Agrarservice

Hauptstraße 15
82343 Pöcking

08157-7726
Michael Scheuermann

Remmelsberg 14
87496 Untrasried

08372-922636
scheuermann_michael@web.de
Hubert Weber GmbH

Südring 23
54634 Bitburg

06561-7036
mail@weber-bitburg.de
https://weber-bitburg.de
Elektro- Kälte- Melktechnik Nord GmbH

Grootkoppel 5
23858 Reinfeld

04533-791281
info@ekm-reinfeld.de
http://www.ekm-reinfeld.de
Runge GmbH & Co. KG

Dorfplatz 6
24576 Bimöhlen

04192-1414
runge.bimoehlen@t-online.de
https://www.markusrunge.de
Breuer Agrar

Auf der Gries 11
52385 Nideggen - Embken

02425-392
hb.breuer@breuerland.de
https://www.agrarbreuer.de/
Xaver Spannmacher Landtechnik

Oberauerbacher Straße 1
94530 Auerbach

09901-93210
info@spannmacher.de
https://spannmacher.de
Bürkert Stalltechnik GmbH

Hochholzhöfe 1
74653 Ingelfingen - Dörrenzimmern

07940-8332
info@buerkert-stalltechnik.de
https://buerkert-stalltechnik.de
Agravis Technik Münsterland-Ems GmbH

Am Bahndamm 1
48638 Ahaus

02561-93710
https://www.agravis.de/de/technik/technik-gesellschaften/agravis-technik-muensterland-ems/ahaus.html
E. Engbers Söhne GmbH

Itterbecker Straße 39
49843 Uelsen

05942 -92000
info@engberssoehne.de
https://www.engberssoehne.de
JG-Robotics GmbH

Schießgasse 11
52152 Simmerath-Lammersdorf

02473-1342
s.jansen@jg-robotics.eu
http://www.jg-robotics.eu
Weinreich Land- und Gartentechnik OHG

Zum Braunauer Berg 5
34537 Bad Wildungen

05621-2393
weinreich-ohg@t-online.de
GÜWAG Engineering GmbH

Bahnhofstraße 67
06925 Annaburg - Prettin

035386-60900
g.neubauer@guewag.com
https://www.guewag.com/
MELA Metallbau und Landtechnik Glöwen GmbH

Havelberger Straße 7a
19339 Plattenburg

038787-5030
office@mela-gloewen.de
http://mela-gloewen.de
Oswald Agrartechnik

Poschetsrieder Straße 1
94209 Regen

09921-3096
info@oswald-agrartechnik.de
http://www.oswald-agrartechnik.de
Chr. Janson Landtechnik GmbH

Arolser Straße 23
34519 Diemelsee - Adorf

05633-98970
info@janson-landtechnik.de
https://www.janson-landtechnik.de
Röth Landtechnik - Achim Körber e.K.

Elsbacher Weg 10
64756 Mossautal

06062-3779
Landtechnik.Roeth@t-online.de
http://roeth-landtechnik.de
Schottenheim Landtechnik GmbH

Am Kalvarienberg 19
92536 Pfreimd

09606-923335
info@schottenheim-landtechnik.de
https://www.schottenheim-landtechnik.de
Melktechnik Merz GmbH - GEA Fachzentrum

Hauptstraße 16
96197 Wonsees

09220-917090
info@mt-merz.de
http://www.mt-merz.de
Melkzentrum Maget GmbH & Co.KG

Gewerbegebiet 3
92355 Velburg

09182-2476
info@melkzentrum.de
https://www.melkzentrum.de
Masterrind GmbH

Feldlinie 2a
26160 Bad Zwischenahn

04403-932662
framien@masterrind.com
http://www.masterrind.com

Achtung: Nur für Kälberhaltung.

BayWa AG Technik Neuensalz

Bahnhofstraße 2
08541 Neuensalz

03741-4064612
Ingo.Fassmann@baywa.de
https://www.baywa.de/standort/neuensalz/technik/